Wiki Team
199
edits
(Added Synthetic) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|style="text-align: left;"| [[Brig Physician]] || Security, Medical || colspan="2" | 1 || 26 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 3 day player age. Min 1.6 hours in crew roles. | |style="text-align: left;"| [[Brig Physician]] || Security, Medical || colspan="2" | 1 || 26 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 3 day player age. Min 1.6 hours in crew roles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: left;"| [[Chief Medical Officer]] || Command, Medical || colspan="2" | 1 || 30 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 7 day player age. Min | |style="text-align: left;"| [[Chief Medical Officer]] || Command, Medical || colspan="2" | 1 || 30 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 7 day player age. Min 25 hours in medical roles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: left;"| [[Chief Engineer]] || Command, Engineering || colspan="2" | 1 || 30 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 7 day player age. Min | |style="text-align: left;"| [[Chief Engineer]] || Command, Engineering || colspan="2" | 1 || 30 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 7 day player age. Min 25 hours in engineering roles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: left;"| [[Research Director]] || Command, Science || colspan="2" | 1 || 26 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 7 day player age. Min | |style="text-align: left;"| [[Research Director]] || Command, Science || colspan="2" | 1 || 26 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 7 day player age. Min 15 hours in science roles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: left;"| [[Head of Personnel]] || Command, Supply || colspan="2" | 1 || 26 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 10 day player age. Min 12 hours in supply roles. | |style="text-align: left;"| [[Head of Personnel]] || Command, Supply || colspan="2" | 1 || 26 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 10 day player age. Min 12 hours in supply roles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: left;"| [[Head of Security]] || Command, Security || colspan="2" | 1 || 28 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 14 day player age. Min | |style="text-align: left;"| [[Head of Security]] || Command, Security || colspan="2" | 1 || 28 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 14 day player age. Min 25 hours in security roles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: left;"| [[Captain]] || Command || colspan="2" | 1 || 35 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 14 day player age. Min | |style="text-align: left;"| [[Captain]] || Command || colspan="2" | 1 || 35 || style="text-align: left;"| Min 14 day player age. Min 15 hours in command roles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: left;"| [[AI]] || Silicon || 1 || 0 || || style="text-align: left;"| Available late-game only if an empty core is available. Min 30 day player age. | |style="text-align: left;"| [[AI]] || Silicon || 1 || 0 || || style="text-align: left;"| Available late-game only if an empty core is available. Min 30 day player age. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: left;"| [[Cyborg]] || Silicon || 2 || 0 || || style="text-align: left;"| Available at round start only. Min 21 day player age. Min 2 hours in crew roles. | |style="text-align: left;"| [[Cyborg]] || Silicon || 2 || 0 || || style="text-align: left;"| Available at round start only. Min 21 day player age. Min 2 hours in crew roles. | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;"| [[Synthetic]] || Silicon || 1 || 0 || || style="text-align: left;"| Available at round start only. Min 30 day player age. Min 15 hours in crew roles. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game Resources]][[Category:Guides]] | [[Category:Game Resources]][[Category:Guides]] |