Wiki Staff
1,000
edits
m (Protected "Contraband": Official list of contraband for 205 in space law, shouldn't be unprotected ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
(Thankfully NickVR isn't around anymore) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Thirteen_loko.png]]||Thirteen Loko||[[Image:Vendcola.gif]] Soda||No | |[[Image:Thirteen_loko.png]]||Thirteen Loko||[[Image:Vendcola.gif]] Soda||No | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Shamblers.png]]||Shambler's Juice||[[Image:Vendcola.gif]] Soda||No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Sprited_cranberry.png]]||Sprited Cranberry||[[Image:Vendcola.gif]] Soda||No | |[[Image:Sprited_cranberry.png]]||Sprited Cranberry||[[Image:Vendcola.gif]] Soda||No | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Honeysoda can.png]]||Buzz Fuzz||[[Image:Vendcola.gif]] Soda||No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Syndi_cakes.png]]||Syndi-cakes||[[Image:Vendsnack.gif]] Snack||No | |[[Image:Syndi_cakes.png]]||Syndi-cakes||[[Image:Vendsnack.gif]] Snack||No | ||
Line 171: | Line 175: | ||
|style='background-color:#64656E'|[[Image:Pwig.png]]||Powdered wig||[[Image:AutoDrobe.gif]] AutoDrobe||Courtroom | |style='background-color:#64656E'|[[Image:Pwig.png]]||Powdered wig||[[Image:AutoDrobe.gif]] AutoDrobe||Courtroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Nothingwand.png]]||Wand of Nothing||[[Image:AutoDrobe.gif]] AutoDrobe|| | |[[Image:Nothingwand.png]]||Wand of Nothing||[[Image:AutoDrobe.gif]] AutoDrobe||Mime, Cargo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Garb.png]]||Black gar glasses||[[Image:AutoDrobe.gif]] AutoDrobe||No | |[[Image:Garb.png]]||Black gar glasses||[[Image:AutoDrobe.gif]] AutoDrobe||No | ||
Line 255: | Line 259: | ||
|[[Image:Handcuffs.png]]||Handcuffs||Security | |[[Image:Handcuffs.png]]||Handcuffs||Security | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Receiver.png]]||Modular Receiver|| | |[[Image:Receiver.png]]||Modular Receiver||Security | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Blshell.png]]||Shotgun Slug||Security | |[[Image:Blshell.png]]||Shotgun Slug||Security | ||
Line 380: | Line 384: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Poster46.png|64px]]||Free Syndicate Encryption Key||A poster about traitors begging for more. | |[[Image:Poster46.png|64px]]||Free Syndicate Encryption Key||A poster about traitors begging for more. | ||
|} | |} |