446
edits
m (Replace old destructive analyzer image with new animated version) |
m (https://github.com/yogstation13/Yogstation/pull/17634 remove mindshield firing pin from the protolathe list, update the aegun image) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 500||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| ||{{CCol|rban=y}}| | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 500||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| ||{{CCol|rban=y}}| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:mecha_scatter.png]]||LBX AC 10 "Scattershot" | ||
|Exosuit Equip | |Exosuit Equip | ||
||[[Tech_Webs#LBX AC 10 Scattershot|Exosuit Weapon (LBX AC 10 "Scattershot")]] | ||[[Tech_Webs#LBX AC 10 Scattershot|Exosuit Weapon (LBX AC 10 "Scattershot")]] | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| ||{{CCol|rban=y}}| | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| ||{{CCol|rban=y}}| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:mecha_carbine.png]]||FNX-99 "Hades" carbine | ||
|Exosuit Equip | |Exosuit Equip | ||
|[[Tech_Webs#FNX-99 Hades Carbine|Exosuit Weapon (FNX-99 "Hades" Carbine)]] | |[[Tech_Webs#FNX-99 Hades Carbine|Exosuit Weapon (FNX-99 "Hades" Carbine)]] | ||
Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| ||{{CCol|rban=y}}| | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| ||{{CCol|rban=y}}| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:mecha_laser.png]]||CH-PS "Immolator" laser | ||
|Exosuit Equip | |Exosuit Equip | ||
|[[Tech_Webs#CH-PS Immolator Laser|Exosuit Weapon (CH-PS "Immolator" Laser)]] | |[[Tech_Webs#CH-PS Immolator Laser|Exosuit Weapon (CH-PS "Immolator" Laser)]] | ||
Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 5000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 2000||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| ||{{CCol|rban=y}}| | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 5000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 2000||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| ||{{CCol|rban=y}}| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:mecha_laser.png]]||CH-LC "Solaris" laser cannon | ||
|Exosuit Equip | |Exosuit Equip | ||
|[[Tech_Webs#CH-LC Solaris Laser Cannon|Exosuit Weapon (CH-LC "Solaris" Laser Cannon)]] | |[[Tech_Webs#CH-LC Solaris Laser Cannon|Exosuit Weapon (CH-LC "Solaris" Laser Cannon)]] | ||
Line 731: | Line 731: | ||
|[[Tech_Webs#Advanced Mining Technology|Advanced Mining Technology]] | |[[Tech_Webs#Advanced Mining Technology|Advanced Mining Technology]] | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 3000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| 2000||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| 500||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| ||{{CCol|rban=y}}| | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 3000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| 2000||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| 500||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| ||{{CCol|rban=y}}| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,728: | Line 1,718: | ||
|[[Tech_Webs#Advanced Power Manipulation|Advanced Power Manipulation]] | |[[Tech_Webs#Advanced Power Manipulation|Advanced Power Manipulation]] | ||
|{{Depticon|engi=y}}||{{Depticon|rd=y}}|| || || || | |{{Depticon|engi=y}}||{{Depticon|rd=y}}|| || || || | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 700||{{CCol|rgla=y}}|70||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 700||{{CCol|rgla=y}}|70||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || 250 dilithium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hypercell.png]]||Hyper-Capacity Power Cell | |[[File:Hypercell.png]]||Hyper-Capacity Power Cell | ||
|[[Tech_Webs#Advanced Power Manipulation|Advanced Power Manipulation]] | |[[Tech_Webs#Advanced Power Manipulation|Advanced Power Manipulation]] | ||
|{{Depticon|engi=y}}||{{Depticon|rd=y}}|| || || || | |{{Depticon|engi=y}}||{{Depticon|rd=y}}|| || || || | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 700||{{CCol|rgla=y}}|80||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}|150||{{CCol|rgol=y}}|150||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 700||{{CCol|rgla=y}}|80||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}|150||{{CCol|rgol=y}}|150||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || 500 dilithium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bluespace_Power_Cell.gif]]||Bluespace Power Cell | |[[File:Bluespace_Power_Cell.gif]]||Bluespace Power Cell | ||
|[[Tech_Webs#Bluespace Power Technology|Bluespace Power Technology]] | |[[Tech_Webs#Bluespace Power Technology|Bluespace Power Technology]] | ||
|{{Depticon|engi=y}}||{{Depticon|rd=y}}|| || || || | |{{Depticon|engi=y}}||{{Depticon|rd=y}}|| || || || | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 800||{{CCol|rgla=y}}|160||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}|120||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}|160||{{CCol|rtit=y}}|300||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| 100 || | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 800||{{CCol|rgla=y}}|160||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}|120||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}|160||{{CCol|rtit=y}}|300||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| 100 || 500 dilithium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lightreplacer0.png]]||Light Replacer | |[[File:Lightreplacer0.png]]||Light Replacer | ||
Line 1,774: | Line 1,764: | ||
| ||{{Depticon|rd=y}}|| ||{{Depticon|med=y}}|| || | | ||{{Depticon|rd=y}}|| ||{{Depticon|med=y}}|| || | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 2000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| 500 || | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 2000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| 500 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Syringe.png]]||Piercing Syringe | |[[File:Syringe.png]]||Piercing Syringe | ||
Line 1,854: | Line 1,839: | ||
| || || ||{{Depticon|med=y}}|| || | | || || ||{{Depticon|med=y}}|| || | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 750||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| 750||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 750||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| 750||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Eye_implant.png]]||Diagnostic HUD Implant | |||
|[[Tech_Webs#Cybernetic Implants|Cybernetic Implants]] | |||
| || || ||{{Depticon|med=y}}|| || | |||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Eye_implant.png]]||Chemical Analyzer Implant | |||
|[[Tech_Webs#Cybernetic Implants|Cybernetic Implants]] | |||
| || || ||{{Depticon|med=y}}|| || | |||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| 600A||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Eye_implant.png]]||Luminescent Eyes | |[[File:Eye_implant.png]]||Luminescent Eyes | ||
Line 1,919: | Line 1,914: | ||
| || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | | || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 500||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 300||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 500||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 300||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Tesla_gun.gif]]||Tesla Revolver | |[[File:Tesla_gun.gif]]||Tesla Revolver | ||
Line 1,930: | Line 1,920: | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Advegun. | |[[File:Advegun.gif]]||Advanced Energy Gun | ||
|[[Tech_Webs#Radioactive Weaponry|Radioactive Weaponry]] | |[[Tech_Webs#Radioactive Weaponry|Radioactive Weaponry]] | ||
| || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | | || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | ||
Line 1,936: | Line 1,926: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Teleshield.png]]||Telescopic Riot Shield | |[[File:Teleshield.png]]||Telescopic Riot Shield | ||
|[[Tech_Webs# | |[[Tech_Webs#Advanced Weapon Development Technology|Advanced Weapon Development Technology]] | ||
| || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | | || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 4000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 4000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 300||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| 200||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 4000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 4000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 300||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| 200||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | ||
Line 1,944: | Line 1,934: | ||
| || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | | || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| 5000||{{CCol|rura=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || 40 [[Guide_to_chemistry#Unstable_Mutagen|Unstable Mutagen]] | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| 5000||{{CCol|rura=y}}| 10000||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || 40 [[Guide_to_chemistry#Unstable_Mutagen|Unstable Mutagen]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mindflayer.gif]]||Mind Flayer | |||
|[[Tech_Webs#Alien Technology|Alien Technology]] | |||
| || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | |||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 5000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 3000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || 100 dilithium | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Rapidsyringegun.png]]||Rapid Syringe Gun | |[[File:Rapidsyringegun.png]]||Rapid Syringe Gun | ||
Line 1,949: | Line 1,944: | ||
| || || ||{{Depticon|med=y}}|| || | | || || ||{{Depticon|med=y}}|| || | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 5000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 5000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Tempgun.png]]||Temperature Gun | |[[File:Tempgun.png]]||Temperature Gun | ||
Line 2,014: | Line 2,004: | ||
| || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | | || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 6000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 6000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| 600||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Tech_shell.png]]||Unloaded Technological Shotshell | |[[File:Tech_shell.png]]||Unloaded Technological Shotshell | ||
Line 2,025: | Line 2,010: | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 200||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 1000||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 200||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Universal suppressor.png]]||Suppressor | ||
|[[Tech_Webs#Illegal Technology|Illegal Technology]] | |[[Tech_Webs#Illegal Technology|Illegal Technology]] | ||
| || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | | || ||{{Depticon|sec=y}}|| || || | ||
Line 2,370: | Line 2,355: | ||
|{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 500||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 50||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | |{{CCol|rmet=y}}| 500||{{CCol|rgla=y}}| 50||{{CCol|rpla=y}}| ||{{CCol|rsil=y}}| ||{{CCol|rgol=y}}| ||{{CCol|rura=y}}| ||{{CCol|rdia=y}}| ||{{CCol|rtit=y}}| ||{{CCol|rblu=y}}| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Cargotagger.png]]||Destination Tagger | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Depticon|engi=y}}||{{Depticon|rd=y}}||{{Depticon|sec=y}}||{{Depticon|med=y}}||{{Depticon|serv=y}}||{{Depticon|sup=y}} | |{{Depticon|engi=y}}||{{Depticon|rd=y}}||{{Depticon|sec=y}}||{{Depticon|med=y}}||{{Depticon|serv=y}}||{{Depticon|sup=y}} |
edits