Cargo Office: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Security: replace speedloader with bullet) |
(→Misc: + mousetrap) |
||
Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
|[[File:Hatchet.png]] | |[[File:Hatchet.png]] | ||
|15000 | |15000 | ||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Mousetrap | |||
|[[File:Mousetrap.png]] | |||
|100 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | | |