Wiki Staff
6,186
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Perform [[Guide_to_medicine#Your_first_patient|CPR]] on someone... | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |Perform [[Guide_to_medicine#Your_first_patient|CPR]] on someone... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' | | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |Clocking In | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |As a [[Clockwork Cult|servant of Ratvar]], summon [[Ratvar]]. | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |As a [[Clockwork Cult|servant of Ratvar]], summon [[Ratvar]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Count de Ville | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |Count de Ville | ||
Line 34: | Line 31: | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Duke of Ducats | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |Duke of Ducats | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |As the QM, have a million cargo credits by the end of the round. | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |As the QM, have a million cargo credits by the end of the round. | ||
|- | |||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Five Year Plan | |||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |As a member of the Supply department, complete ten bounties. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Flatlined | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |Flatlined | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Green Text | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |Green Text | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |As an antagonist, achieve your first [[Terminology#Greentext|green text]]. | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |As an antagonist, achieve your first [[Terminology#Greentext|green text]]. | ||
|- | |||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Glass them | |||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Fire the Bluespace artillery. | |||
|- | |||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Glory to Cargonia | |||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Survive a full round as part of the Supply department. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Grey Goo | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |Grey Goo | ||
Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Quadruple Cross | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |Quadruple Cross | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |As an [[ | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |As an [[Game_Mode#Internal_Affairs_Agent|external affairs agent]], complete your objectives. | ||
|- | |||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Ratvar's Hand | |||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |As the [[Clockwork_Cult#The_Eminence|Eminence]], summon [[Ratvar]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Reverse Card | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |Reverse Card | ||
Line 97: | Line 106: | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |The Thing | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |The Thing | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |As a [[changeling]], complete your objectives. | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |As a [[changeling]], complete your objectives. | ||
|- | |||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Top 1% | |||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Have one million credits on your ID. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Triple Cross | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |Triple Cross | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |As an [[ | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |As an [[Game_Mode#Internal_Affairs_Agent|internal affairs agent]], complete your objectives. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#bbffaa;' |Turf War | |style='background:#bbffaa;' |Turf War |