Cargo Office: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Security: speedloaders) |
(→Tools: Broom. Again) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|[[File:Mop.png]] | |[[File:Mop.png]] | ||
|1000 | |1000 | ||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Broom | |||
|[[File:Janitorbroom.png]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | | |