Emotes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(no dab) |
(→List of Emotes: snap) |
||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
!snap | |||
|John Doe snaps their fingers. | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|Plays a snapping sound. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!sneeze | !sneeze |