Guide to Atmospherics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| Miasma | | Miasma | ||
| style="width: fit-content; text-align:right;"| 20 | | style="width: fit-content; text-align:right;"| 20 | ||
|- | |||
| Dilithium | |||
| style="width: fit-content; text-align:right;"| 55 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||