31
edits
No edit summary |
(i think this is the most i can fill out because i don't see coin icons or bow/arrow icons) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
{{Jobs}} | {{Jobs}} | ||
[[Category:Lore]] | [[Category:Lore]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Rune Scimmy Loot Table | |||
!Icon | |||
!Item | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gold Coins | |||
|3 | |||
|20% | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gold Coins | |||
|5 | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bananium Coins | |||
|2 | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Goldore.png|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Goldore.png|alt=]][[File:Diamondore.png|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Diamondore.png|alt=]][[File:Bluespace_Crystal.png|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Bluespace_Crystal.png|alt=]] | |||
|Ores | |||
(randomly chosen from gold, diamond, and bluespace crystals) | |||
|10 | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wooden Bow and 5 Bronze tipped arrows | |||
|1 set | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seed ember.png|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Seed_ember.png]][[File:Seed polypore.png|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Seed_polypore.png]][[File:Seed porcini.png|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Seed_porcini.png]] | |||
[[File:Seed inocybe.png|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Seed_inocybe.png]][[File:Seed cactus.png|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Seed_cactus.png]][[File:Seed-x.png|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Seed-x.png]] | |||
|Seed drop | |||
(1 random lavaland plant and 25% of a strange seed) | |||
|1 | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Plasmamagmiteore.png|32x32px|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Plasmamagmiteore.png|alt=]] | |||
|Magmite | |||
|1 | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Stimpen.png|32px|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Stimpen.png]] | |||
|Survival Medipen | |||
|1 | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MiningDrone.png|32px|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:MiningDrone.png]] | |||
|Mining bot pet drop | |||
|1 | |||
|5% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dragon_Hide.png|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Dragon_Hide.png]] | |||
|Ash Drake Hide | |||
|1 | |||
|4% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Necrocrate.png|link=https://wiki.yogstation.net/wiki/File:Necrocrate.png]] | |||
|Necropolis Chest | |||
|1 | |||
|1% | |||
|} |
edits