Guide to chemistry: Difference between revisions
→Quik-Guide to Making Medicine
imported>Giacom (→Other Recipes: Added virus food.) |
imported>Barfbag |
||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
| One bar of [[Plasma]](20u), 40u Oxygen, 20u Iron, 20u Carbon. | | One bar of [[Plasma]](20u), 40u Oxygen, 20u Iron, 20u Carbon. | ||
| Results in 60u Dexalin Plus and 20u [[Plasma]]. | | Results in 60u Dexalin Plus and 20u [[Plasma]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|clonexadone}}'''Clonexadone''' | |||
| One bar of [[Plasma]](20u), 20u Oxygen, 10u Water, 10u Oxygen, 30u Sodium. | |||
| Results in 60u Clonexadone and 20u [[Plasma]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|imidazoline}}'''Imidazoline''' | |{{anchor|imidazoline}}'''Imidazoline''' |